Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
27
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
226.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:23 25/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
53/QĐ-CE
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Institute of Chemical Engineering
Approval date
22/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107469877 0107469877

INTERNATIONAL SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL SUPPLIES IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED

188.000.000 VND 188.000.000 VND 90 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0104933032 0104933032 VIET NAM EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bidder whose E-bid is ranked 2nd (Bid price minus discount value (if any), preferential calculation (if any) is higher than the winning bid price).
2 vn0108580557 0108580557 LABVIETCHEM TECHNICAL INSTRUMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor whose E-Bidding Document does not meet the requirements and is disqualified (the contractor's E-Bidding Document is assessed as unsatisfactory in terms of capacity and experience because the similar contract does not meet the requirements of the E-Bidding Document).
3 vn0106644389 0106644389 AN HOA TRADING DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED The bidder whose E-bid is ranked 3rd (Bid price minus discount value (if any), preferential calculation (if any) is higher than the winning bid price).

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy ly tâm lạnh
1 Chiếc Đức 188,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second