Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
194.997.000 VND
Publication date
13:48 03/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
239/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Canh Hien commune
Approval date
02/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4101212199 4101212199

CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THANH BÌNH ĐỊNH

193.800.000 VND 193.800.000 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4101414702 4101414702 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ HUY Failing in terms of capacity and experience
2 vn4101632806 4101632806 CÔNG TY TNHH XUYÊN VIỆT BIDDING Failing in terms of capacity and experience

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Smart Tivi (75in)
1 Cái VN/Indonesia 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Loa Full 4 tất
4 Cái Việt Nam 8,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ đẩy
2 Cái Trung Quốc 19,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Micro G7 không dây
1 Cái Trung Quốc 4,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Micro hội nghị G7 có dây
1 Cái Trung Quốc 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tủ RACK 10U MIXER
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Vang số chỉnh cơ BKSound DSP 9000 Plus
1 Cái Trung Quốc 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Đi bộ lắc tay
1 Cái Việt Nam 12,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Đi bộ trên không đơn
1 Cái Việt Nam 13,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Chèo thuyền
1 Cái Việt Nam 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Đi bộ trên không đôi 3 trụ
1 Cái Việt Nam 17,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Xà kép 4 trụ
1 Cái Việt Nam 14,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tập chân đôi (đạp đùi)
1 Cái Việt Nam 14,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second