Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
3
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.003.060.000 VND
Publication date
17:07 11/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2930/QĐ-GDĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
EDUCATION AND TRAINING IN BINH TAN DISTRICT
Approval date
06/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0316731535 0316731535

DUC TU IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

1.885.852.600 VND 1.885.852.600 VND 60 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn ghế học sinh (01 bàn + 02 ghế) – Lớp 1,2,3
630 Bộ Theo bảng thông số kỹ thuật đính kèm E-HSDT 1,589,760 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn ghế học sinh (01 bàn + 02 ghế) – Lớp 4,5
100 Bộ Theo bảng thông số kỹ thuật đính kèm E-HSDT 1,589,760 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bàn hội trường
75 Cái Theo bảng thông số kỹ thuật đính kèm E-HSDT 3,974,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ghế hội trường
300 Cái Theo bảng thông số kỹ thuật đính kèm E-HSDT 596,160 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Hệ thống Camera
1 Hệ thống Theo bảng thông số kỹ thuật đính kèm E-HSDT 248,399,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second