Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
487.974.000 VND
Publication date
18:24 07/02/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Số 52/QĐ-BTBCVN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vietnam Press Museum
Approval date
29/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108491096 0108491096 Liên danh nhà thầu cty TNHH Thương Mại Công Nghệ Thiên Anh và Công ty cổ phần tin học Tuấn Thành

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ THIÊN ANH

482.092.000 VND 482.092.000 VND 30 day
2 vn0101107422 0101107422 Liên danh nhà thầu cty TNHH Thương Mại Công Nghệ Thiên Anh và Công ty cổ phần tin học Tuấn Thành

TUAN THANH INFORMATICS COMPANY LIMITED

482.092.000 VND 482.092.000 VND 30 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ THIÊN ANH main consortium
2 TUAN THANH INFORMATICS COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình LED di động phục vụ tổ chức Chương trình, Sự kiện
0 0 Đáp ứng yêu cầu 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Màn Hình LED (Thiết kế dạng có chân di động)
6.76 m2 TRUNG QUỐC 23,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Màn Hình LED (Lắp thẳng)
6.144 m2 TRUNG QUỐC 23,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thiết bị tra cứu, phục vụ nghiệp vụ
0 0 Đáp ứng yêu cầu 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy tính nghiệp vụ
1 Bộ TRUNG QUỐC 23,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Màn hình nghiệp vụ
1 Chiếc TRUNG QUỐC 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy tính văn phòng
2 Chiếc TRUNG QUỐC 14,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Màn hình máy tính VP
2 Chiếc TRUNG QUỐC 2,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máy tính xách tay
1 Chiếc TRUNG QUỐC 26,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy in
2 Chiếc TRUNG QUỐC 7,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Âm thanh - Ánh sáng
0 0 Đáp ứng yêu cầu 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ khuếch đại
1 Chiếc TRUNG QUỐC 22,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Loa âm trần
6 Chiếc TRUNG QUỐC 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Micro không dây
1 Bộ TRUNG QUỐC 5,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Loa di động
1 Bộ VIỆT NAM 8,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Máy phát điện
1 Chiếc TRUNG QUỐC 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Ổn áp
2 Cái VIỆT NAM 7,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second