Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Name of project
Trang bị phương tiện phòng cháy và chữa cháy cho Đội phòng cháy và chữa cháy nòng cốt và công cụ, dụng cụ phòng cháy chữa cháy trên địa bàn phường Bách Khoa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.167.878.508 VND
Tender value
1.167.878.508 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:10 25/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 446/QĐ-UBND ngày 25/12/2018
Approval date
25/12/2018
Completion date
22:40 07/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100110856 0100110856

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BCA THĂNG LONG

1.167.402.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second