Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Name of project
Mua sắm thiết bị Đài Truyền Thanh của UBND phường Mũi Né
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
465.911.600 VND
Tender value
465.911.600 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 14/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
102/TB-UBND
Approval date
14/12/2018
Completion date
11:49 17/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4201639530 4201639530

CÔNG TY TNHH VÂN PHONG NHA TRANG

463.909.000 VND 7 day 7 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second