Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
339.100.000 VND
Publication date
16:38 12/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20/QĐ-VP
Approval Entity
Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Yen Binh commune
Approval date
29/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4700147767 4700147767

DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NỘI THẤT SEN TUẤN

339.100.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hệ Thống Màn hình LED Q2.5H
Hệ Thống Màn hình LED Q2.5H
1 Bộ Hệ Thống Màn hình LED Q2.5H kích thước điểm ảnh 2.5 mm , kích thước hiển thị 2400 x 4160 mm (15 x 13 tấm) Quy cách: độ dày màn hình 6cm ; Viền 3cm màu đen phủ bóng ;khe hỡ giữa viền và màn hình 0-5mm ; Tỷ lệ điểm led lỗi cho phép: <0,0003% Trung Quốc 270,300,000
2 Ốp sân khấu
Ốp sân khấu
1 Bộ Ốp sân khấu, bên trong là khung sắt, phía bên ngoài ốp tấm nhựa bóng hàng cao cấp. Meeka đỏ, ngôi sao búa liềm cắt chữ. Chỉ trang trí trọn gói Việt Nam 15,500,000
3 Ổn áp Lioa
Ổn áp Lioa
1 Cái Ổn áp Lioa 1PDRII-7.5KVA Việt Nam 13,500,000
4 Bục phát biểu( Bục tượng Bác)
Bục phát biểu( Bục tượng Bác)
2 Cái Bục phát biểu( Bục tượng Bác) chất liệu gỗ gụ, trạm trổ hoa văn trang trí, Kích thước : 1200x800x600mm Việt Nam 12,000,000
5 Biển
Biển
8.68 m Biển " NƯỚC CỘNG HÒA XÃ HỘI CHỦ NGHĨA VIỆT NAM MUÔN NĂM" bên trong là khung sắt, mặt tấm hợp kim, chữ chân mếch nổi, mặt chữ alu vàng gương bóng. Kích thước : 8m68 x 0,45m Việt Nam 980,000
6 Thiết bị Camera
Thiết bị Camera
1 Cái Thiết bị Camera EE Mini USB Camera hội nghị truyền hình Polycom EagleEye Mini Độ phân giải cao 1080p với màu sắc trung thực.Trường nhìn 74 độ. Zoom 4x điện tử: hình ảnh vẫn rõ nét khi được phóng to. Tích hợp màn trập riêng tư và đèn LED hiển thị tắt tiếng / bật tiếng video.Giải pháp nhỏ gọn phù hợp cho máy tính để bàn, phòng họp nhỏ hoặc khi đang di chuyển Độ nghiêng có thể điều chỉnh cơ học Đèn LED trạng thái 2 màu, 4 trạng thái Cài đặt đơn giản: chỉ cần gắn USB vào laptop, PC của bạn và bật phần mềm lên sử dụng. Trung Quốc 7,300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second