Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
115.650.000 VND
Publication date
15:01 23/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
51/QĐ-THDLIÊ YA
Approval Entity
Dlie Ya Primary School
Approval date
19/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000019330 0400965919

NGUYỄN THỊ THU SƯƠNG

115.650.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn, ghế học sinh (1 bàn + 2 ghế rời).
Bàn, ghế học sinh
40 Bộ - Đặc điểm: + Kích thước: Bàn (DxRxC): (1.200 x 400 x 690 (mm) Ghế (DxRxC1-C2): (455 x 360 x 410 - 720) mm. + Chất liệu: Khung bàn ghế thép hộp, sơn tĩnh điện. Mặt bàn, mặt ghế, hpoocj bàn và tựa ghế bằng gỗ Cao su ghép dày 18 mm, sơn PU. + Quy cách: Yếm phú hộc bàn. Hai ghế rời. Việt Nam 1,450,000
2 Bàn giáo viên.
Bàn giáo viên.
5 Cái - Đặc điểm: + Kích thước: (DxR) (3.200 x 1.200) mm; + Chất liệu: Mặt bảng từ nhập khẩu Hàn Quốc. Các cạnh của bảng bọc khung nhôm hộp trắng. Bảng từ được lót bằng ván MDF, mặt sau của bảng được ép giấy bóng vân gỗ chống ẩm. + Quy cách: Mặt bảng từ màu xanh đậm, không bị loá khi sử dụng, kẻ ô ly vuông chìm 4cm. 4 góc có co nhựa bo cong, chống va đập. Bảng dùng được nam châm.I17 Việt Nam 2,090,000
3 Bảng từ chống loá.
Bảng từ chống loá.
16 Cái - Đặc điểm: + Kích thước: (DxR) (3.200 x 1.200) mm; + Chất liệu: Mặt bảng từ nhập khẩu Hàn Quốc. Các cạnh của bảng bọc khung nhôm hộp trắng. Bảng từ được lót bằng ván MDF, mặt sau của bảng được ép giấy bóng vân gỗ chống ẩm. + Quy cách: Mặt bảng từ màu xanh đậm, không bị loá khi sử dụng, kẻ ô ly vuông chìm 4cm. 4 góc có co nhựa bo cong, chống va đập. Bảng dùng được nam châm. Việt Nam 2,950,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second