Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Name of project
Đầu tư mới 01 máy in offset tờ rời 4 màu
Investor
Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Lê Quang Lộc
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
19.140.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
11/QĐ-2017 ngày 11/09/2017
Approval date
11/09/2017
Completion date
08:38 26/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301315677 0301315677

Công ty TNHH Sản xuất Thương mại Dịch vụ Cửu Long

18.920.286.000 VND 120 day 120 ngày (kể cả ngày nghỉ và ngày lễ)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second