Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
275.400.000 VND
Publication date
09:09 14/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
275/QĐ-THNT
Approval Entity
NHI THANH PRIMARY SCHOOL
Approval date
13/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1102007630 1102007630

Công ty TNHH TM DV ĐT PT Minh Phát LA

268.540.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bảng trượt ngang 4 cánh
BT4000
8 cái Bảng từ xanh trượt ngang 4 cánh 1m2x4m( mặt bảng nhập khẩu hàn quốc lắp ráp tại Việt nam). Kèm theo bass phụ kiện Việt Nam 8,000,000
2 Tủ đựng hồ sơ
TU09K3CK
5 cái Rộng 1000-Sâu 450-Cao 1830mm. - Tủ sắt sơn tĩnh điện màu ghi. Tủ có bên trên 02 cánh kính mở và có 02 đợt chia ngăn trên thành 3 phần riêng biệt – 02 đợt này có thể nâng hạ độ cao tùy ý nên rất tiện trong quá trình xắp xếp, bên dưới 02 cánh sắt mở. thép dày 0,5mm Việt Nam 4,300,000
3 Ti vi 65inch
65UM660H4SG
8 cái Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch Độ phân giải: 3840x2160 (4K) Tuổi thọ: 30.000 giờ Độ sáng: 300 - 330nit Thời gian hoạt động: 16/24h Góc nhìn: 178 độ Truyền hình Kĩ thuật số: (DVB -T2/C) Hình ảnh HDR (10 Pro / HLG): Có AI Picture Pro: có Game Optimizer: có SoC (System On Chip): Quad Core Âm thanh Đầu ra âm thanh: 20W (L:10W, R:10W) LG Sound Sync: có ( yêu cầu Bluetooth) AI Acoustic Tuning: có AI Sound: có Loại loa: 2 CH Tính năng thông minh Smart TV chuyên dụng; Hệ điều hành: WebOS25; Tính năng truy cập nhanh; Kho ứng dụng có sẵn: Trình duyệt web, Youtube; Chia sẻ dữ liệu từ thiết bị di động lên TV; Hỗ trợ chia sẻ Wifi (Soft AP); Kết nối các thiết bị ngoại tuyến qua Bluetooth; Có lớp phủ bo mạch tăng độ bền TV. Tính năng chuyên dụng Giải pháp: Pro:Centric (Smart, V, Direct, Cloud);Pro:Idiom, Quick Menu; Tích hợp set top box chạy IPTV; Hỗ trợ chuẩn đoán lỗi qua IP/USB; Data streaming: RF/IP; Tăt – Mở chế độ hiệu chỉnh kênh; Chế độ tiết kiệm năng lượng; Hiển thị lời chào: Hình ảnh/Video; Wifi tích hợp: 802.11gbn; Cài đặt nhanh bằng USB; Bật màn hình qua mạng LAN; Hỗ trợ HDMI-CEC 1.4; Hỗ trợ ngõ ra IR: Có (RS-232C , HDMI); Chế độ khóa một số tính năng TV; Hỗ trợ chuẩn BEACON; Hỗ trợ webRTC (Giao tiếp thời gian thực), Tương thích máy chủ SDP, Mood Display, Chế độ cài đặt nhanh EzManager; Chế độ tiết kiệm năng lượng; Khóa chống trộm Kensington Cổng kết nối Cổng kết nối: HDMI In (3), USB 2.0(2), RF In, Digital Audio Out (Optical), External Speaker Out (3.5 mm Phone Jack), Headphone Out, RJ45 (Usage Purpose) (2, Ethernet, Aux), RS-232C (Phone Jack). Thời gian bảo hành: 36 tháng Nguồn Nguồn vào: AC100-240V, 50/60Hz; Phụ kiện: sách hướng dẫn sử dụng, điều khiển từ xa Indonesia 21,450,000
4 Khung treo Tivi
SP2-G
8 cái Loại: khung treo xoay, KT tivi: 44-65 inch, tải trọng tối đa 5kg, điều chỉnh độ cao 5-12độ, độ dài mở rộng tối đa 490mm, góc xoay phải 160 độ, chất liệu thép sơn tĩnh điện Trung Quốc 1,430,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second