Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị Hội trường UBND xã Đak Ta Ley
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
193.987.000 VND
Tender value
193.987.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 31/07/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 56/QD-ubnd ngày 03/8/2020 của UBND xã Đak Ta Ley
Approval date
03/08/2020
Completion date
08:34 04/08/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 391007000002 391007000002

Hợp tức xã tiểu thủ công nghiệp Thành Tín

192.692.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second