Equipment repair and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment repair and installation
Name of project
Phương án sửa chữa lò đốt chất thải nguy hại thuộc nhà máy xử lý và tái chế chất thải công nghiệp nguy hại
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.591.488.867 VND
Tender value
4.591.488.867 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 29/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2557/QĐ-MT
Approval date
02/12/2019
Completion date
08:01 10/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101590605 0101590605

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG Á CHÂU

4.529.374.479 VND 25 day 25 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second