equipment shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
57
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
300.200.000 VND
Publication date
06:23 17/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
92/QĐ-THTC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Trung Chanh Primary School
Approval date
09/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3100803221 3100803221

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC QUẢNG BÌNH

247.744.000 VND 247.744.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3300101396 3300101396 THUA THIEN HUE BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
2 vn0101216710 0101216710 DONG NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
3 vn1801284605 1801284605 CÔNG TY CP GIÁO DỤC MEKONG Unconscious
4 vn3300342602 3300342602 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ANH KHÔI Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn ghế học sinh
90 bộ Việt Nam 2,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Smart TV 55 Inch
4 cái Việt Nam 15,811,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second