equipment shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
77.800.000 VND
Publication date
11:57 25/10/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
80 /QĐ-THCSTN
Approval Entity
TU NANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
Approval date
14/09/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5500549213 5500549213

TRUNG TÂM MÁY TÍNH SƠN LA

77.800.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hệ thống giá đựng sách phòng thư viện
Hệ thống giá đựng sách phòng thư viện
5 Chiếc Hệ thống giá đựng sách phòng thư viện Chất liệu: nhựa Kích thước: 1m x 1,2m x 0,2m Việt Nam 1,450,000
2 Tủ đựng tài liệu TU09K6D
Tủ đựng tài liệu TU09K6D
1 Chiếc Mô tả: Tủ sắt sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng sáng phù hợp với không gian văn phòng hiện đại. Tủ gồm 6 khoang cánh sắt mở. - Kích thước: 1000x450x1830 mm - Chất liệu: Khung thép sơn tĩnh điện Viêtn Nam 4,910,000
3 Bàn máy tính hòa phát SD08
Bàn máy tính hòa phát SD08
6 Chiếc - Mô tả: Bàn máy tính gỗ công nghiệp melamine, có bàn phím. - Kích thước: 838x480x765 mm - Màu sắc: Tuỳ Chọn Việt Nam 1,000,000
4 Máy in canon 2900
Máy in canon 2900
2 Chiếc Máy in canon 2900 Việt Nam 5,120,000
5 Giường bán trú Hòa phát GT40
Giường bán trú Hòa phát GT40
5 Chiếc Giường bán trú Hòa phát GT40 Việt Nam 3,400,000
6 Bàn hội trường hòa phát BHT12DH1
Bàn hội trường hòa phát BHT12DH1
5 Chiếc Bàn hội trường hòa phát BHT12DH1 Việt Nam 2,500,000
7 Bộ máy tính để bàn
Bộ máy tính để bàn
2 Bộ Bộ máy tính để bàn Bộ máy tính văn phòng i3-10105 (2C/4T, 4.4 GHz, 6MB) / Main Asrock H510/ Ram Kingston 8GB / Ổ cứng SSD 256GB / Nguồn Kennoo ATX 550 / (chuột, phím) * Màn hình máy tính ACER AOPEN 22CV1Q 21.5 inch FHD Trung Quốc 11,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second