equipment shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
7
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
533.300.000 VND
Publication date
16:22 14/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
124/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lac Sy Commune People's Committee
Approval date
14/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5400406853 5400406853

GIA HUY COMPANY LIMITED

530.050.000 VND 530.050.000 VND 10 day 15/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy Băm nghiền Đa Năng 2.2kw
19 Máy Việt Nam/Cường Linh/Máy Băm nghiền Đa Năng 2.2kw 5,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy Thái Chuối mịn chạy điện Mô tơ 1.5kw
6 Máy Việt Nam/Cường Linh/Máy Thái Chuối Mịn Chạy Điện 1.5Kw 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy Ép Cám Viên 2 Lô
30 Máy Việt Nam/Cường Linh/S150 PLUS 1,880,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy thái chuối mịn 1,1KW
1 Máy Việt Nam/Cường Linh/CL68 6,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy ép cám viên 3 lô
5 Máy Việt Nam/Cường Linh/S160 – 3L 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy xới đất chạy dầu 173, có đề
19 Máy Việt Nam/Trâu Vàng/TLP 173 9,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy xạc cỏ
19 Máy Trung Quốc/ Mitsuyama XCMN-520 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Máy xới xạc mini đa năng
19 Máy Trung Quốc/ Yataka CS-520 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second