equipment shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
36
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
295.800.000 VND
Publication date
14:09 07/05/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
11/QĐ-BCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
MILITARY COMMAND OF TAN BINH DISTRICT
Approval date
26/04/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312233105 0312233105

DAI TIN NGHIA IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

283.968.300 VND 283.968.300 VND 10 day 10 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0304026930 0304026930 THIEN HOP TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Bidders whose E-bids do not meet Technical Standards
2 vn0304857124 0304857124 VIET TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY Bidders whose E-bids do not meet Technical Standards
3 vn0309589694 0309589694 VIET KING PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Bidders whose E-bids do not meet Technical Standards

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Hệ thống màn hình LED
1 Gói Theo bảng đặc tính kỹ thuật đính kèm E-HSDT 283,968,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second