equipment shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
96.700.000 VND
Publication date
14:32 07/08/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 81/QĐ-MNTC
Approval Entity
Tran Cao Kindergarten
Approval date
30/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8042209424 8042209424

HỘ KINH DOANH PHÙNG ĐÌNH HÙNG

96.700.000 VND 3 day 3 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn hoạt động góc hình tròn gỗ tự nhiên
Tín Nghĩa
21 Bộ Tiêu chuẩn: Bộ giáo dục và đào tạo. Chất liệu: Gỗ tự nhiên Màu sắc: Màu gỗ Việt Nam 2,280,000
2 Giá sách 3 tầng 1 khoang gỗ thông
TN220
2 Chiếc Bằng gỗ thông ghép thanh, phủ bóng, có nút chân cách nền. Việt Nam 3,210,000
3 Giá sách truyện 3 tầng 2 khoang gỗ thông
Tín Nghĩa
2 Chiếc Bằng gỗ thông ghép thanh, phủ bóng, có nút chân cách nền. Việt Nam 3,410,000
4 Giá vẽ tạo hình của bé
Tín Nghĩa
1 Chiếc Chất liệu: Gỗ tự nhiên Màu sắc: Phối các màu Thiết kế đẹp, chắc chắn, tiện dụng và thân thiện. Việt Nam 4,070,000
5 Giá đựng đồ chơi 3 tầng quả táo gỗ thông
TN207
1 Chiếc Bằng gỗ thông ghép thanh, phủ bóng, có nút chân cách nền. Việt Nam 2,960,000
6 Giá đồ chơi hình học
Tín Nghĩa
1 Chiếc iêu chuẩn: Bộ Giáo dục và Đào tạo Màu sắc Phối các màu Chất liệu: Gỗ công nghiệp MDF Việt Nam 3,550,000
7 Tivi 4K 55 inch
QLED
1 Chiếc Kích cỡ màn hình: 55 inch Độ phân giải: 4K (Ultra HD) Tần số quét thực: 60 Hz Kết nối Internet: Wi-Fi, Cổng mạng LAN. Cổng nhận hình ảnh, âm thanh: 3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC). Cổng xuất âm thanh: 1 cổng Optical (Digital Audio), 1 cổng eARC (ARC) Kết nối không dây: Bluetooth (Kết nối bàn phím, chuột) Việt Nam 25,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second