equipment shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
39
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
610.297.000 VND
Publication date
16:23 04/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
130/QĐ-PGDĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Education and Training of Khanh Vinh district, Khanh Hoa province
Approval date
23/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303152280 0303152280

CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI

329.152.000 VND 329.152.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4200769047 4200769047 CÔNG TY TNHH A.Q KHÁNH HÒA Rank 2
2 vn4200717440 4200717440 TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3rd rank
3 vn3600668919 3600668919 TAK TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 4th rankings
4 vn0101904181 0101904181 TIEN PHAT INVESTMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 5th rankings
5 vn0101186696 0101186696 HANOI EDU JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 6th
6 vn0104646253 0104646253 BINH MINH TECHNICAL TRADING AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 7th ranking
7 vn0303656263 0303656263 HUNG RIVER COMPANY LIMITED Ranking 8

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn ghế cho học sinh ăn bán trú
31 bộ Việt Nam 3,330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn học trong phòng ở của học sinh
35 bộ Việt Nam 3,330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tủ hấp cơm
1 cái Việt Nam 22,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tủ sấy chén bát (2 cửa)
1 cái Việt Nam 28,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bếp ga công nghiệp 2 lò
2 cái Việt Nam 11,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Kệ chén bát 4 tầng
2 cái Việt Nam 8,584,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn chế biến thực phẩm
2 cái Việt Nam 5,032,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tủ đựng đồ dùng nhà bếp
1 cái Việt Nam 9,620,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second