equipment shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
341.200.000 VND
Publication date
20:38 23/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1008
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ngo Quyen High School
Approval date
22/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3100830419 3100830419

CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC SƠN HÀ

319.840.000 VND 319.840.000 VND 5 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bóng chuyền dán
20 Quả 2024 390,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bóng đá khâu
20 Quả 2024 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Lưới bóng chuyền
1 Cái 2024 560,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Giày đinh chạy điền kinh
5 Đôi 2024 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Còi đồng
6 Cái 2024 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Cầu đá
50 Quả 2024 17,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Cầu lông
10 Hộp 2024 360,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Vợt cầu lông thi đấu (bao gồm cả căng cước)
16 Cái 2024 1,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Kính hiển vi
3 Cái 2024 4,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Tủ bảo quản kính hiển vi
1 Cái 2024 13,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Đồng hồ đo điện đa năng
1 Cái 2024 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tủ đựng hồ sơ
1 Cái 2024 3,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bảng trượt ngang
10 Cái 2024 7,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Ghế chủ toạ
4 Cái 2024 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Tivi 65 inch
6 Cái 2024 14,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Tivi 55 inch
1 Cái 2024 11,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Máy tính xách tay
1 Cái 2024 14,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Máy tính xách tay
1 Cái 2024 12,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Máy tính All in one
2 Cái 2024 14,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Cáp HDMI
7 Sợi 2024 490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second