equipment shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
17
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
140.520.000 VND
Publication date
15:10 20/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
240/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Tan Commune People's Committee
Approval date
10/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5400255139 5400255139

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC TÚ

138.530.000 VND 138.530.000 VND 15 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Loa phóng thanh (Củ loa 50W – 75W vành 660)
22 Cái Indo 1,810,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Biến áp loa phóng thanh
22 Cái Việt Nam 760,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Loa kéo (2 bát 50W)
1 Cái Trung Quốc 6,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Quạt trần điện cơ
4 Cái Việt Nam 810,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Quạt cây (Midea fs40-15qr)
12 Cái Việt Nam 1,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn Inox BCN 712B
40 Cái Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Ghế Inox GD01
160 Cái Việt Nam 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second