equipment shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
139.500.000 VND
Publication date
15:48 18/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
07-QĐ/VPĐU
Approval Entity
Thanh An Commune Party Committee Office
Approval date
15/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1800635699 1800635699

CÔNG TY TNHH P&N

139.500.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 1. Máy tính để bàn
P500MV
3 Bộ - Bộ vi xử lý: Intel® Core™ i5-13420H Processor 2.1 GHz (12MB Cache, up to 4.6 GHz, 8 cores, 12 Threads) - Chipset: Tích hợp CPU Intel® thế hệ 13 - DIMM Memory: 8GB DDR5 SO-DIMM (Memory Speed: Memory speed is 4400MHz; Memory Max: 64GB) - Ổ cứng: 512GB M.2 2280 NVMe™ PCIe® 4.0 SSD. - GPU: Intel® UHD Graphics for 13th gen Intel processors. - LAN: Intel WGI219V 10/100/1000 Mbps, non-vProMàn hình LCD (đồng bộ với thùng máy tính): Asus VP229HF - Kích thước: 21.45" - Độ phân giải: FHD (1920 x 1080) Trung Quốc 18,000,000
2 Máy in A4
Brother HL-B2100D
3 Cái - Loại máy: In laser trắng đen đơn năng. - Chức năng: In 2 mặt tự động. - Tốc độ in: Lên đến 34 trang/phút (A4). - Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi. - Bộ nhớ: 128 MB. - Khổ giấy: Hỗ trợ các khổ giấy như A4, A5, A6, B5. Khay nạp giấy: 250 tờ. Khay chứa giấy đã in: 150 tờ. - Kết nối: USB 2.0. - Hệ điều hành hỗ trợ: Windows 10, 11. - Thời gian in trang đầu tiên: Ít hơn 8.5 giây. - Sử dụng hộp mực in theo máy: Đen 2,600 trang Việt Nam 4,000,000
3 Máy photocopy
Bizhub 367
1 cái - Tốc độ sao chụp/in: 36 bản/phút (A4) (Sao chụp, In mạng, Quét mạng màu, Internet fax) - Đảo bản sao: có sẵn (cho phép in 2 mặt tự động). - Tốc độ scan lên đến 45 bản/phút. - Có sẵn card mạng: cho phép in mạng, scan mạng - Kiểu máy: sao chụp/in laser kỹ thuật số, để bàn - Bản gốc: tối đa A3 (tờ rời, sách, vật thể) - Độ phân giải bản in: 1800 x 600 dpi - Zoom: 25%-400% - Khay nạp giấy tự động: 500 tờ x 2 - Khay nạp giấy tay: 100 tờ - Định lượng giấy: 60 – 220 g/m2 - Chia bộ điện tử tự động - Màn hình điều khiển cảm ứng 7 inch, giao diện thân thiện, dễ sử dụng. - Điện năng tiêu thụ: tối đa 1,5KW - Bộ nhớ trong: 2GB - Sao chụp liện tục: 1-9999 bản - Trọng lượng: 56.5kg - Bộ nạp và đảo bản gốc tự động (DF-628): 130 tờ - Mực (TN323): 23.000 trang (độ phủ 5%) Trung Quốc 73,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second