equipment shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
150.840.000 VND
Publication date
15:50 23/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
06/QĐ-UBMT-BTT
Approval Entity
Vietnam Fatherland Front Committee of Khanh Son commune
Approval date
21/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4200769865 4200769865

CAM RANH COMPUTER CO., LTD

150.840.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 máy vi tính
Máy vi tính
1 Cái MÁY TÍNH XÁCH TAY HP 14-EP0112TU 8C5L1PA I5 1335U/16GB/512GB PCIE/14.0FHD/WIN11 Việt Nam 20,000,000
2 máy vi tính
máy vi tính
3 Cái CPU: AMD Ryzen™ 5 7430U (up to 4.3 GHz max boost clock, 16 MB L3 cache, 6 cores, 12 threads) Ram: 16 GB DDR4-3200 MT/s (2 x 8 GB) Ổ cứng: 512 GB PCIe® NVMe™ M.2 SSD VGA: AMD Radeon™ Graphics Màn hình: 15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), micro-edge, anti-glare, 250 nits, 45% NTSC Cân nặng: 1.59 kg Màu sắc: Vàng Việt Nam 20,000,000
3 Máy in Laser
Máy in
3 Cái Loại máy in : Máy in tia laser đơn sắc Xuất xứ: Việt Nam hoặc Philippines Khổ giấy tối đa : A4, A5 Độ phân giải : 600 x 600 dpi Kết nối: USB 2.0, 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n Tốc độ in : 38 trang/phút Chức năng in: In 2 mặt tự động Mực in: Cartridge 057: 3.100 trang/ Cartridge 057H: 10.000 trang Việt Nam 13,000,000
4 Máy Scan
Máy scan
1 Cái Model: Plustek SmartOffice PT440 Cảm biến hình ảnh: CIS x 2 (quét hai mặt) Nguồn sáng: LED Độ phân giải quang học: 600 dpi Độ phân giải nội suy: 1200 dpi Chế độ quét: Màu: 48bit in / 24bit out Xám: 16bit in / 8bit out Đen trắng: 1bit Tốc độ quét: Màu: 40 tờ/phút (300dpi) Đen trắng: 44 tờ/phút (300dpi) Dung lượng ADF 100 tờ A4 / 30 tờ danh thiếp / Thẻ nhựa 1.4mm Kích thước giấy hỗ trợ Tối đa: 216 x 6096 mm Tối thiểu: 50.8 x 50.8 mm Độ dày giấy hỗ trợ: 27 – 433 g/m² Phát hiện nạp giấy kép: Bằng sóng siêu âm Chuẩn kết nối: USB 3.2 Gen 1×1 Chuẩn phần mềm: TWAIN Công suất quét mỗi ngày: 8.000 tờ/ngày Hệ điều hành hỗ trợ: Windows 7/8/10/11, Linux Kích thước máy: 318.7 x 230.7 x 228.3 mm Trọng lượng máy: 2.7kg Nguồn điện: 24VDC / 1.25A Việt Nam 22,000,000
5 Bản quyền hệ điều hành Microsoft Windows 11 pro
Bản quyền hệ điều hành Microsoft Windows 11 pro
4 Bộ Bản quyền hệ điều hành Microsoft Windows 11 pro Việt Nam 1,560,000
6 Phần mềm phòng chống mã độc end-point
Phần mềm phòng chống mã độc end-point
4 Bộ Theo hướngdẫn của Công an Việt Nam 900,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second