equipment shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
377.600.000 VND
Publication date
18:29 31/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
116/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Co Do commune
Approval date
28/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000047717 092092000247

HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM - THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG NGÂN PHÁT

377.600.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay
0
1 Bộ - Loại CPU: AMD Ryzen 5 7430U (up to 4.3 GHz max boost clock,16 MB L3 cache, 6 lõi,12 luồng) - Dung lượng RAM: 16GB, DDR4-3200 MT/s, - Ổ cứng: 512 GB PCIe NVMeTM M.2 SSD - Kích thước màn hình: 15.6 inches Việt Nam 20,000,000
2 Máy tính để bàn
0
12 Bộ - Bo mạch chính: Mainboard GIGABYTE H610M HDDR4; - Dung lượng ram: Ram DDR4 8G 3200 KingBank; - Loại CPU: Intel Core i3 14100 (Intel LGA1700 - 4 Core - 8 Thread - Base 3.5Ghz - Turbo 4.7Ghz - Cache 12MB) - Ổ cứng: SSD 256GB PATRIOT P210 Sata3; - Màn hình LCD Hikvision DS-D5022F2-1V2 - Chuột, bàn phím máy tính Việt Nam 20,000,000
3 Máy in
0
12 Chiếc '- Loại máy: In laser trắng đen 1 mặt Độ phân giải: 2400 x 600 dpi - Tốc độ in: 12 trang/phút (A4) - Khổ giấy hỗ trợ: A4, A5, B5, LTR Kết nối: Cổng USB 2.0 tốc độ cao Việt Nam 9,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second