equipment shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
275.073.500 VND
Publication date
15:55 04/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
378/QĐ-THPTPC
Approval Entity
Phu Cu High School
Approval date
29/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000049456 033192000644

Hộ kinh doanh Tiến Phát

275.073.500 VND 15 day 15
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tủ sắt 4 cánh
TS-K3
4 Chiếc Tủ sắt sơn tĩnh điện gồm 2 phần. Phần trên là 2 cánh kính mở trong có đợt để tài liệu. Phần dưới là 2 cánh sắt mở KT: 1000x450x1830mm Việt Nam 6,840,000
2 Tủ sắt 6 cánh
TS-K6
2 Chiếc Tủ sắt sơn tĩnh điện thiết kế 1 khối chia thành 6 khoang cánh mở KT: 1000x450x1830mm Việt Nam 6,790,000
3 Tủ sắt 6 cánh
TS-K65
4 Chiếc ủ sắt sơn tĩnh điện thiết kế 1 khối chia thành 6 khoang cánh mở KT: 1000x500x1830mm Việt Nam 6,960,000
4 Giá sắt
GS2K5
3 Chiếc chất liệu sắt sơn tĩnh điện, gồm 2 khoang 5 tầng hồi kín KT: 2000x450x2000mm Trung quốc 8,750,000
5 Bảng từ chống loá 3m6
BT36
5 Chiếc Khung nhôm chuyên dụng, mặt bảng bằng thép từ tính mầu xanh rêu có dòng kẻ mờ. Đì cùng bảng là khay đựng phấn và khăn lau KT: 1200x3600mm Trung quốc 5,420,000
6 Ốp tường nhựa nano
OT94
20 m2 Tấm nhựa Nano 9mm, tấm rộng 40cm. Bề mặt được phủ vân trang trí và các lớp bảo vệ chống trầy xước.Chân được ốp phào Nano 10 cm, trang trí bằng phào nano 5 cm. Việt Nam 1,676,640
7 Sao vàng và búa liềm
SV400
1 bộ Làm từ tấm Alu gương kính có phần lõi được làm từ nhựa nhựa PE, cùng với 2 lớp nhôm được dán chắc chắn bằng keo phân tử, giúp sản phẩm bền chắc. Bên ngoài được sơn bằng công nghệ hiện đại với màu sơn đặc biệt giúp sản phẩm có lớp sơn màu vàng gương, bóng sáng, có khả năng phản chiếu ánh tốt. Việt Nam 3,493,000
8 Tủ sa bàn
TSB2150
1 chiếc Chất liệu: Chân đế làm bằng gỗ Melamin. Hộp kính dày 9mm. Sa bàn được làm với tỉ lệ 1/100. KT: 1500 x 2000 x 1200mm Việt Nam 26,447,000
9 Sa bàn
SB2150
1 bộ Chất liệu bằng nhựa, tấm pvc. Sa bàn được làm với tỉ lệ 1/100 Việt Nam 79,490,700
10 Thi công lắp đặt
TC
1 Gói Lắp đặt Việt Nam 9,980,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second