equipment shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
497.232.000 VND
Publication date
10:32 24/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
127/QĐ-THCSTHĐ
Approval Entity
Trinh Hoai Duc Secondary School
Approval date
20/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3700605711 3700605711

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DƯƠNG BÌNH

497.232.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính văn phòng
MSI
4 Bộ Máy vi tính văn phòng - CPU Intel Core i3 12100 - Main MSI PRO H610M-E DDR4 , Chipset Intel H610 - Ram 8GB DDR4 bus 3200Mhz - SSD 256GB Sata3 - Case Wiscom with power 500W - Màn hình 21.5" - Keyboard + Mouse Wiscom USB - Windows 11 (bản quyền) Việt Nam 21,060,000
2 Tivi 75inch + Giá đỡ tivi chịu lực + chi phí vận chuyển, nhân công lắp đặt
75A6Q
18 Cái Tivi 75inch + Giá đỡ tivi chịu lực + chi phí vận chuyển, nhân công lắp đặt Thương hiệu: Hisen Mã hiệu: 75A6Q Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Loại Tivi: Smart TV - Kích thước màn hình: 75 inch - Độ phân giải: 4K - Nguồn điện áp: 220V - 240V/50Hz - 60Hz - Công suất: 170W - Chất liệu: Chân đế, viền tivi (Nhựa cao cấp) - Công nghệ hình ảnh: 4K AI Upscaler, AI Picture, AIPQ, Depth Enhancer, Dolby Vision, Game Mode Plus, HDR10, HDR10+, Pixel tuning, Precision Colour, Smooth Motion - Công nghệ âm thanh: Dolby Audio, DTS Virtual:X - Bluetooth: Bluetooth 5.0 - Kết nối: Bluetooth, LAN, Wifi - Cổng HDMI: 3 cổng - Cổng xuất âm thanh: 1 cổng Optical (Digital Audio), 1 cổng eARC (ARC) - USB: 2 cổng - Tần số quét: 60Hz - Bộ xử lý: MT9603 - Công suất loa: 20W - Số lượng loa: 2 loa - Tiện ích: Chiếu màn hình điện thoại lên tivi, Điều khiển bằng điện thoại qua App, Điều khiển bằng giọng nói, Tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói .Hệ điều hành: VIDAA - Kích thước có chân đế: 167.6cm x 104.1cm x 36.8cm (Ngang x cao x dày) - Kích thước không chân đế: 167.6cm x 96.3cm x 7.9cm (Ngang x cao x dày) - Trọng lượng có chân đế: 18,7kg - Trọng lượng không chân đế: 18,5kg Việt Nam 21,924,000
3 Máy in văn phòng – đa chức năng
Brother
2 Cái Máy in văn phòng – đa chức năng - Thương hiệu: Brother - Tính năng: Đa chức năng Print, Scan, Copy - Kích Thước: 410 mm × 399 mm × 319 mm - Tốc Độ In: Lên đến 34 trang/phút (A4), Lên đến 36 trang/phút (Letter) - Khổ Giấy: A4, Letter, B5 (JIS), B5 (ISO), A5, A5 (Long Edge), B6 (JIS), A6, Executive, Legal, Mexico Legal, India Legal, Folio, 16K (195x270 mm), A4 Short (270mm Paper), COM-10, DL, C5, Monarch. - Loại Giấy: Plain Paper, Thin Paper, Thick Paper, Thicker Paper, Recycled Paper, Bond, Label, Envelope, Env. Thin, Env.Thick. - Sức Chứa Giấy Tối Đa: 250 tờ (80 gsm) *In Ấn - Độ Phân Giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi - Loại Giấy In 2 Mặt: Plain Paper, Thin Paper, Recycled Paper - Kết Nối: Hi-SpeedUSB2.0, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX, IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n (Infrastructure Mode), IEEE 802.11a/g/n (Wi-Fi Direct). - Nguồn Điện: 220 - 240 V AC 50/60 Hz - Dung Lượng Bộ Nhớ: 256 MB - Hỗ Trợ OS: Windows 10, 11, Server 2012, Server 2012 R2, Server 2016, Server 2019, Server 2022 Việt Nam 9,180,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second