Equipment supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment supply
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
230.870.000 VND
Publication date
14:44 17/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
04/QĐ-LPQT
Approval Entity
INTERNATIONAL LAWS AND TREATIES, MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS
Approval date
10/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102920895 0102920895

TELECOMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY TRANFER JOINT STOCK COMPANY

228.564.720 VND 60 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy trạm Dell Precision 3680 Tower Intel Core i7 14700 (Workstation)
Dell Precision 3680
1 Bộ Máy trạm (Workstation) CPU: Intel Core i7-14700 Ram: 16GB DDR5, 4400MT/s (x4 slot - Up to 128GB) Ồ cứng: 256GB SSD + 2TB HDD (5x slot HDD/SSD SATA3) Card đồ họa: NVIDIA® T400 4GB RAID hỗ trợ: RAID 0/1/5 Thời gian bảo hành: 36 tháng Malaysia 47,185,200
2 Màn hình Dell S3422DWG WQHD
Dell S3422DWG WQHD
1 Bộ Kích thước: 34 inches cong, Độ phân giải: WQHD (3440 x 1440 at 100Hz with HDMI 2.0 and 144Hz with DP 1.2), Tấm nền: VA, Tỉ lệ: 21:9, Độ tương phản: 3000:1, Thời gian đáp ứng: 1 ms, 16.7 triệu màu, AMD Free-SyncT™ Premium Pro Technology, Backlight LED, Kết nổi: DisplayPort, 2xHDMI, Headphone Out port. Thời gian bảo hành: 36 tháng China 15,837,120
3 Bộ bàn phím có dây Dell
Dell KB216
1 Bộ Dây kết nối cổng USB dài 1m80 Thời gian bảo hành: 12 tháng China 270,000
4 Chuột máy tính có dây Dell
MS116
1 Cái Dây dài tới 1m80, kết nối cổng USB dễ dàng Thời gian bảo hành: 12 tháng China 172,800
5 Máy scan văn bản HP ScanJet Pro 3000 S4
HP ScanJet Pro 3000 S4
1 Cái Tốc độ quét tối đa 40 trang/phút hoặc 80 ảnh/phút Tùy chọn chụp quét (ADF): Hai mặt một lần Khay nạp tài liệu tự động: 50 tờ Định dạng tập tin chụp quét: Đối với văn bản & hình ảnh: PDF, PDF/A, PDF mã hóa, JPEG, PNG, BMP, TIFF, Word, Excel, PowerPoint, Text (.txt), Rich Text (.rtf) và PDF Thời gian bảo hành: 12 tháng China 12,399,480
6 Máy in màu xách tay Canon PIXMA TR150
Canon PIXMA TR150
1 cái PIXMA TR150 Độ phân giải in tổi đa: 4.800 (ngang)*1 x 1.200 (dọc) dpi Tốc độ in: - Tài liệu: màu: Xấp xỉ 5,5 ipm - Tài liệu: đen trắng: Xấp xỉ 9,0 ipm - Ảnh (4 x 6") (PP-201/Tràn viền): 53 giây - Khổ giấy: A4, Letter, 4 x 6", 5 x 7", 7 x 10", 8 x 10", Card Size (91 x 55 mm), Vuông (5 x 5", 3.5 x 3.5") - Loại kết nối: Hi-Speed USB (USB Type C) + Thời gian bảo hành: 12 tháng Thái Lan 6,954,120
7 Máy chủ xử lý dữ liệu OCR Dell PowerEdge T550 8x3.5inch Tower Server
Dell PowerEdge T550
1 Bộ Bộ vi xử lí: Intel Xeon Silver 4310 I2C/24T 2.10Ghz 18M Cache Bộ nhớ trong:16GB PC4-3200AA Ổ cứng SSD hiệu Samsung 960GB Sata Enterprise PM893 + Tray Ổ cứng Dell 2TB SATA 3.5” 7.2K 6Gbp/s + Tray NVIDIA Tesla T4 16GB GDDR6 PCIe 3.0 Nguồn: 1 x 1400W Raid Controller: PERC H755 SAS Front Card mạng: BC 5720DP 1GbE Kiểu dáng: Tower server Tản nhiệt: Dell EMC T550 Bảo hành 36 tháng Malaysia 145,746,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second