Equipment tenders

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment tenders
Name of project
Mua thiết bị phục vụ việc dạy tiếng Thái, tiếng Mông cho học sinh Tiểu học, học sinh Trung học cơ sở năm học 2016-2017
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
280.000.000 VND
Tender value
280.000.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 30/11/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2181/QĐ-SGDĐT
Approval date
06/12/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Hồ sơ đề xuất đáp ứng các tiêu chí của hồ sơ mời thầu; Nhà thầu có giá đánh giá xếp hạng thứ nhất
Completion date
17:45 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5600101231 5600101231

Công ty cổ phần sách và thiết bị trường học Điện Biên

277.900.000 VND 15 day 15 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Chương IV HSYC
Theo Chương IV của HSYC vn 277,900,000
277900000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second