Equipment tenders

Tender ID
Views
34
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment tenders
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
152.593.000 VND
Estimated price
130.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:52 19/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
552/QĐ-DA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ea H'Leo district construction investment project management board
Approval date
17/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6000487218 6000487218

Hộ kinh doanh Phương Mai Nhuần

124.500.000 VND 124.500.000 VND 30 day 15 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn6000484168 6000484168 PHUOC HAI INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY High bid price - Apply the lowest price method

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn và ghế giáo viên. Gồm 1 bàn + 1 ghế. Xuất xứ: Việt Nam. Hàng gia công. Đặc điểm: Bàn giáo viên: - Khung bàn làm bằng thép hộp loại (25 x 25) mm, dày 1,4 mm, sơn tĩnh điện, chống rỉ. Đế chân bang có nút nhựa chống trầy xước. - Mặt bàn bằng gỗ MDF dày 15 mm. - Yếm bao 3 mặt, có hộc bàn cánh mở. - Kích thước (W x D x H): (1.250 x 600 x 750) mm. Ghế giáo viên: - Khung ghế bắng thép hộp (25 x 25) mm, dày 1,4 mm, sơn tĩnh điện, chống rỉ. Đế chân ghế có chân nút nhựa chống trầy xước. - Điểm tựa ghế bằng gỗ MDF dày 15 mm. - Kích thước (W x D x (H1) x H): (450 x 450 x (450) x 880) mm.
5 Bộ Việt Nam 1,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn và ghế học sinh. Gồm 1 bàn + 2 ghế. Xuất xứ: Việt Nam. Hàng gia công. Đặc điểm: Bàn học sinh: - Khung bàn bằng thép hộp loại (60 x 30) mm, dày 1,4 mm và thép hộp loại(30 x 30 x 1,4) mm, các xà giằng bằng thép hộp loại (30 x 30 x 1,4) mm, sơn tĩnh điện, chống rỉ. - Mặt bàn bằng gỗ tự nhiên dày 18 mm. Đế chân bang có nút nhựa chống trầy xước. - Kích thước: (1.200 x 500 x 690) mm. Ghế học sinh: - Khung ghế bằng thép hộp loại (30 x 30 x 1,4) mm, sơn tĩnh điện, chống rỉ. Đế chân có nút nhựa chống trầy xước sàn nhà. - Mặt ghế, tựa lưng bằng gỗ tự nhiên dày 18 mm. Kích thước: (380 x 460 x 740) mm.
90 Bộ Việt Nam 1,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bảng chống lóa. Xuất xứ: Việt Nam. Hàng gia công. Đặc điểm: Chống loá, góc nhìn rộng. Mặt bảng từ màu xanh, có ô ly chìm. Mặt bảng có khả năng bám phấn, ít bụi. Có thể dùng nam châm để kẹp giấy lên bề mặt bảng. Bảng chia 3 ô có ray trượt. Kích thước: (3.600 x 1.200) mm.
5 Cái Việt Nam 4,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second