Equipment tenders

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
30
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment tenders
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
336.450.000 VND
Publication date
13:58 25/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Phước
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Long Phuoc Commune People's Committee
Approval date
18/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303583960 0303583960

V5T CORPORATION

333.838.260 VND 333.838.260 VND 60 day 60 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0315747758 0315747758 TABUTA ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED No evaluation according to process 02

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị quản lý, lưu trữ thông tin và sản xuất chương trình phát thanh, bao gồm: phần cứng, phần mềm
1 Bộ China 15,592,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị số hoá, truyền phát thanh ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin - viễn thông (CNTT-VT) trung tâm
1 Bộ Việt Nam 34,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thiết bị thu phát thanh ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin - viễn thông (CNTT-VT) trung tâm
1 Bộ Việt Nam 26,565,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thiết bị tích hợp tự động, tự động hoá vận hành đài phát ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin - viễn thông (CNTT-VT) trung tâm
1 Bộ Việt Nam 27,720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Mixer xử lý tín hiệu âm thanh 6 đường chuyên nghiệp ứng dụng CNTT
1 Cái Việt Nam 10,972,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Micro thu âm chuyên nghiệp ứng dụng CNTT
1 Bộ Việt Nam 4,620,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Thiết bị thu phát thanh ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin - viễn thông (CNTT-VT) cụm thu phát thanh
6 Bộ Việt Nam 28,875,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Loa nép phản xạ chuyên dùng cho bộ thu phát thanh ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin - viễn thông (CNTT-VT)
12 Bộ Việt Nam 1,732,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Tủ kỹ thuật thiết bị
1 Tủ Việt Nam 5,197,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Phụ kiện lắp đặt thiết bị trung tâm
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,732,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Phụ kiện lắp đặt thiết bị cụm loa
6 Bộ Việt Nam 577,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Phần mền thương mại và dịch vụ quản lý khai thác thiết bị truyền thanh ứng dụng CNTT-VT
9 Gói Việt Nam 2,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Đường truyền dẫn
9 Gói Việt Nam 577,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Vận chuyển lắp đặt, cài đặt, thiết bị trung tâm
1 HT Việt Nam 1,155,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Vận chuyển lắp đặt, cài đặt cụm loa thôn/ấp
6 Cụm Việt Nam 577,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second