Equipped with a CT128 slice system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipped with a CT128 slice system
Name of project
Trang bị hệ thống CT128 lát cắt
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
28.900.000.000 VND
Tender value
28.900.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 15/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
70/QĐ-BV ngày 27/12/2019
Approval date
27/12/2019
Completion date
21:07 09/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0309347279 0309347279

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ IMED

28.890.000.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second