Equipped with A3 . scanner

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipped with A3 . scanner
Name of project
Trang bị máy Scan A3 phục vụ hoạt động của Chi nhánh Văn phòng đăng ký đất đai thành phốThủ Dầu Một
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
285.000.000 VND
Tender value
285.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 31/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 40/QĐ-CNTDM của chi nhánh văn phòng đăng ký đất đai TP Thủ Dầu Một
Approval date
06/01/2020
Completion date
15:36 08/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3700123066 3700123066

Cửa hàng thiết bị máy văn phòng Toàn Phước

284.000.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second