Equipped with camcorder camera for propaganda

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
23
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipped with camcorder camera for propaganda
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
333.740.000 VND
Publication date
13:40 30/05/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500132310_2505161348
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Binh Phuoc Provincial Police
Approval date
16/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1200598438 1200598438

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÁY TÍNH KẾT NỐI

289.005.000 VND 289.005.000 VND 20 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0400125194 0400125194 CÔNG TY TNHH ANH ĐỨC According to the E-HSDT . evaluation report
2 vn0318811225 0318811225 BLUESTAR TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING CO.,LTD According to the E-HSDT . evaluation report
3 vn1201629470 1201629470 Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đinh Lăng According to the E-HSDT . evaluation report
4 vn3801227463 3801227463 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ MINH TRÍ According to the E-HSDT . evaluation report
5 vn3801105289 3801105289 HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ HÀNG HÓA TỔNG HỢP According to the E-HSDT . evaluation report
6 vn0104753865 0104753865 VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION According to the E-HSDT . evaluation report

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy ảnh
3 bộ Thailand/ASIA 89,855,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Túi máy ảnh
3 bộ ASIA 1,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Giá đỡ máy ảnh
1 cái CHINA/ASIA 11,290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second