Equipped with forklift, quantity: 01 unit (Package 1)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipped with forklift, quantity: 01 unit (Package 1)
Name of project
Trang bị 01 xe nâng phục vụ sản xuất - Nhà máy chế biến gỗ Long Hòa
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
680.400.000 VND
Tender value
680.400.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 19/08/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
403/QĐ-GDT ngày 20/09/2022
Approval date
20/09/2022
Completion date
14:52 30/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0306865593 0306865593

Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển Thành Thắng

680.400.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second