Equipped with laptops and desktop computers to serve digital transformation work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipped with laptops and desktop computers to serve digital transformation work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.900.000 VND
Publication date
17:22 23/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
10-QĐ/VPĐU
Approval Entity
Hoa Cuong Ward Party Committee Office
Approval date
20/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400437556 0400437556

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VĨNH TƯỜNG

99.900.000 VND 15 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
i5122.5S6905S0
4 bộ Bộ vi xử lý : Intel® Core™ i5-12400 Processor 2.5 GHz (up to 4.4 GHz), 18MB Cache, 6 Core 12 Thread, Socket FCLGA1700 (Alder Lake) Bảng mạch chủ : Intel® H610 Chipset (Đồng bộ cùng thương hiệu máy tính) Bộ nhớ (Ram) : 16GB DDR4 Ổ cứng SSD : 512Gb Màn hình : 24.5" VA LED - công nghệ Less Blue Light, hỗ trợ các cổng kết nối VGA, HDMI đồng bộ với thương hiệu máy tính. Vỏ máy & Nguồn: Case SingPC SFF - Nguồn F350W Bàn phím và chuột : Bàn phím và chuột quang cổng USB Việt Nam 19,980,000
2 Máy tính xách tay
X1504VA-BQ165W
1 Bộ Loại CPU : Intel Core 5-120U Ram : 16Gb Ổ cứng : 512Gb Màn hình : 15.6FHD-60Hz Pin : 42WHrs, 3cell Li-ion Hệ điều hành : Windows 11 Home Màu : Bạc Trung Quốc 19,980,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second