Equipped with LED screen

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipped with LED screen
Name of project
Trang bị màn hình Led
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
405.300.000 VND
Tender value
405.300.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:00 11/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
45/QĐ-VA
Approval date
17/12/2019
Completion date
06:17 20/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304992733 0304992733

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP THIẾT BỊ SAO MAI

405.240.000 VND 05 day 05 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second