Equipped with tablet computer

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipped with tablet computer
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
446.920.000 VND
Publication date
15:35 28/05/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
656/QĐ-CSEL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
EA H'LEO RUBBER ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
Approval date
20/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100109106 0100109106

VIETTEL GROUP

403.660.800 VND 403.660.800 VND 10 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0311346522 0311346522 WI-MESH TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION Unsatisfactory
2 vn0101273892 0101273892 SUNTECH Co., Ltd Unconscious
3 vn0315115893 0315115893 CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT Unsatisfactory
4 vn1201629470 1201629470 Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đinh Lăng Unconscious
5 vn2901612393 2901612393 PHONG VU TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
6 vnz000019899 0301798625 THAKRAL ONE COMPANY LIMITED Unsatisfactory
7 vn0314874305 0314874305 CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV CƯỜNG THỊNH Unconscious
8 vn1200598438 1200598438 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÁY TÍNH KẾT NỐI Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính bảng
Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second