Equipped with television

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipped with television
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
67.117.466 VND
Publication date
11:09 28/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
69/QĐ-MNTP
Approval Entity
Tam Phu Kindergarten
Approval date
16/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000014303 091083012251

TRẦN CHU TIẾN

67.117.466 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Smart Tivi Samsung FHD 43 inch UA43F6000F
43F6000F 
4 Cái - Loại Tivi: Smart Tivi - Kích cỡ màn hình: 43 Inch - Bộ xử lý: Bộ xử lý hình ảnh Hyper Real - Tần số quét thực: 50 Hz - Tổng công suất loa: 20W - Cổng kết nối: 1 USB, 2HDMI, 1 HDMI EARC - Kết nối Internet: LAN, Wifi Việt Nam 9,715,222
2 Smart Tivi Crystal UHD Samsung 4K 75 inch UA75U8500F
75U8500F
1 Cái - Loại Tivi: Smart Tivi Crystal UHD - Kích cỡ màn hình: 75 inch - Hệ điều hành: Tizen™ - Tần số quét thực: 50 Hz - USB: 1 cổng USB A - Cổng nhận hình ảnh, âm thanh: 3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC) - Kết nối Internet: LAN, Wifi Việt Nam 28,256,578
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second