Equipping a desktop computer for the office

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipping a desktop computer for the office
Name of project
Trang bị máy vi tính để bàn dùng cho cơ quan
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
77.490.000 VND
Tender value
77.490.000 VND
Conversion date
09/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
279/QĐ-CC9 ngày 22/10/2020
Approval date
22/10/2020
Completion date
17:24 22/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1801587511 1801587511

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÚY KIM

77.490.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second