Equipping computers for units at VBSP Headquarters

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipping computers for units at VBSP Headquarters
Name of project
Trang bị máy vi tính cho các đơn vị tại Hội sở chính NHCSXH
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
82.080.000 VND
Tender value
82.080.000 VND
Conversion date
24/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4467/QĐ-NHCS ngày 26/08/200
Approval date
26/08/2020
Completion date
14:21 26/08/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106162988 0106162988

Công Ty Cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ công nghệ Hà Anh

82.080.000 VND 1 day 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second