Equipping computers for VBSP Headquarters units

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipping computers for VBSP Headquarters units
Name of project
Trang bị máy vi tính cho các đơn vị Hội sở chính NHCSXH
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
95.500.000 VND
Tender value
95.500.000 VND
Conversion date
28/07/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
7036/QĐ-NCHS ngày 05/08/2021
Approval date
05/08/2021
Completion date
11:05 06/08/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106162988 0106162988

Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại và Dịch vụ Công nghệ Hà Anh

95.500.000 VND 1 day 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second