Equipping switching equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipping switching equipment
Name of project
Trang bị thiết bị chuyển mạch
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
173.841.184 VND
Tender value
173.841.184 VND
Conversion date
30/05/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
192/QĐ-BIDV.SGD3
Approval date
19/06/2018
Completion date
15:41 21/06/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101445044 0101445044

Công ty TNHH Hệ Thống Mạng

170.200.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second