Estimated purchase of office computer set

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Estimated purchase of office computer set
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
71.890.000 VND
Publication date
19:44 19/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
45/QĐ-MNBL
Approval Entity
Bong Lai Kindergarten
Approval date
17/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000014969 027190006342

NGUYỄN THỊ HIỂN

71.890.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy tính văn phòng
K01
1 Bộ Bộ máy tính ( Mạch chính VT GIGABYTE GA -B760M H DDR4, Chíp vi xử lý Intel Core i7 12700 2.10GHz 25M, Bộ nhớ Ram của máy vi tính hiệu SSTC 16GB DDR4 3200Mhz UDIMM, model: U3200I-C22-16GB, Ổ cứng máy tính 256GB, Ổ cứng máy tính 2TB WD,Vỏ máy tính Xigmatek Alphard M 3GF ,Nguồn máy tính nhãn hiệu Antec Atom V750 EC điện áp 230v , Bàn phím vi tính Fuhlen L411, Chuột vi tính Fuhlen L102, Màn hình vi tính samsung LF 27 Lắp ráp tại Việt Nam 21,890,000
2 Bộ máy tính văn phòng
K02
4 Bộ Bộ máy tính (Tấm mạch in đã lắp ráp MSI H510M PLUS II, Bộ vi xử lý Intel Core i3-10105,6M cache,4.44Ghz , Bộ nhớ Ram hiệu SSTC 8GB DDR4 3200Mhz UDIMM model: U3200I-C22-8GB, Ổ cứng cắm trong SSD Team 2.5'' STD SATA3 CX2 512GB,ổ cứng 2TB, Vỏ máy tính KENOO T11, Nguồn máy tính Coolerplus - ATX700, Bàn phím máy tính DAREU-U LK185 Black_TK577, Chuột máy tính Dare ULM103G, Màn hình LCD máy tính hiệu DAHUA 23.8inch Lắp ráp tại Việt Nam 12,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second