Evaluation of bidding documents; evaluate contractor selection results

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Evaluation of bidding documents; evaluate contractor selection results
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản, trang thiết bị cho các cơ quan, đơn vị trên địa bàn huyện Đơn Dương
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
7.188.000 VND
Tender value
7.188.000 VND
Conversion date
31/05/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
03/QĐ-PGDĐT ngày 25/5/2018
Approval date
25/05/2018
Completion date
11:54 06/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5800525044 5800525044

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRIỀU AN

7.188.000 VND 02 month 02
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second