Examine

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Examine
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng các tuyến đường kết nối vào Nhà ở xã hội Nhơn Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
77.055.000 VND
Tender value
77.055.000 VND
Conversion date
10/05/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
23/QD-TTPTQD ngay 03/03/2021
Approval date
03/03/2021
Completion date
14:34 17/05/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4200663650 4200663650

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN T27

37.689.000 VND 07 day 07
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second