Fertilizer materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Fertilizer materials
Name of project
Cung cấp nguyên vật liệu, máy móc thiết bị phục vụ cho dự án
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
507.000.000 VND
Tender value
507.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
07:45 17/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
11/TB-NN&PTNT
Approval date
31/05/2019
Completion date
16:02 31/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4001166816 4001166816

Cơ sở kinh doanh Đại Phát

507.000.000 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second