Fish

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Fish
Name of project
Xây dựng mô hình nuôi cá Tầm Xiberi thương phẩm tại huyện Tam Đảo, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
900.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
08/QĐ-GĐ
Approval date
06/10/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yêu cầu của HSYC
Completion date
08:50 22/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5300227794 5300227794

Trung tâm nghiên cứu thủy sản nước lạnh

900.000.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second