Flycam procurement tender for 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Flycam procurement tender for 2026
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
173.880.000 VND
Publication date
15:04 21/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
71/QĐ-BQLR
Approval Entity
Duc Trong Protection Forest Management Board
Approval date
20/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0302919086 0302919086

Dathop Company Limited

173.880.000 VND 120 day 120 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy Flycam (tàu bay không người lái)
M4E
1 Bộ Thời gian bay tối đa k có gió (cánh quạt tiêu chuẩn): 49 phút Tần số bay: 2.4 - 5.8 GHz Trần bay: 6000 m Kích thước gấp gọn: 260.6×113.7×138.4 mm (DxRxC) Trọng lượng (với cánh quạt): 1.219 g Tốc độ lên cao tối đa: 10 m/s Tốc độ lên cao tối đa với phụ kiện: 6 m/s Tốc độ xuống tối đa: 8 m/s Tốc độ ngang tối đa (ở mực nước biển, không gió): 21 m/s Góc nghiêng tối đa: 35° Nhiệt độ hoạt động: -10°C đến 40°C (14°F đến 104°F) Pin Li-ion 4S, 6741 mAh @ 14.76 V *Cảm biến đa hướng Trước, sau, trái, phải, trên, dưới Phạm vi phát hiện: Lên đến 200 m*Camera góc rộng Cảm biến: 4/3-inch CMOS, 20 MP FOV: 84°, khẩu độ: f/2.8-f/11, tiêu cự 1 m đến ∞ Độ phân giải ảnh: 5280 × 3956 Định dạng ảnh:JPEG/DNG (RAW) *Camera Tele tầm trung Cảm biến: CMOS 1/1.3 inch, 48 MP FOV: 35°, khẩu độ: f/2.8, tiêu cự 3 m to ∞ Độ phân giải ảnh: 8064 × 6048 Định dạng ảnh:JPEG *Tele Camera Cảm biến: CMOS 1/1.5 inch, 48 MP FOV: 15°, khẩu độ: f/2.8, tiêu cự 3 m đến ∞ Độ phân giải ảnh: 8192 × 6144 Định dạng ảnh:JPEG Tốc độ video: H.264: 60Mbps H.265: 40Mbps Hệ thống tập tin được hỗ trợ: exFAT Định dạng video: MP4 (MPEG-4 AVC/H.264)*Điều khiển Hệ thống truyền video O4 Enterprise Tần số hoạt động: 2.400 - 5.850 GHz Phạm vi truyền tối đa: FCC: 25 km CE/SRRC/MIC: 12 km Màn hình 7.02", 1920 × 1200, cảm ứng đa điểm Trung Quốc 173,880,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second