Food for sturgeon

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
61
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food for sturgeon
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.213.430.000 VND
Publication date
11:23 14/09/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
13.9/2023/QĐ-ATOMFEED
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
ATOMFEED VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Approval date
13/09/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0509000016 0509000016

Hợp tác xã thủy sản Hưng Phát

1.178.172.000 VND 1.178.172.000 VND 500 day 14/09/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0107472005 0107472005 NGUYEN HUU INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor's E-Bidding Documents do not meet the approved E-Bidding Documents.
2 vn2300105790 2300105790 DABACO GROUP The Contractor is not invited to Contract Negotiation because the first ranked Contractor successfully negotiated the Contract.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thức ăn cho cá tầm - Dạng viên; - Hàm lượng protein: 48%; - Qui cách đóng gói: 25kg/bao
24958 Kg Công ty TNHH Nutreco 34,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thức ăn cho cá tầm - Dạng viên; - Hàm lượng protein: 44%; Qui cách đóng gói: 25kg/bao
10300 Kg Công ty TNHH Nutreco 32,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second