Food supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
857.827.070 VND
Publication date
10:16 07/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
70/QĐ-MN1-6
Approval Entity
Preschool 1-6
Approval date
29/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 033073007405

Hộ kinh doanh Ngô Quốc Long

857.827.070 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gạo tẻ BC
.
3.624 Kg Gạo tẻ BC Việt Nam 20,000
2 Thạt lợn nạc
.
2.152 hộp Thạt lợn nạc Việt Nam 125,000
3 Thịt bò
.
129 hộp Thịt bò Việt Nam 260,000
4 Cá trắm bỏ đầu, đuôi
.
154 Kg Cá trắm bỏ đầu, đuôi Việt Nam 110,000
5 Thịt gà bỏ chân, cổ cánh
.
399 Kg Thịt gà bỏ chân, cổ cánh Việt Nam 120,000
6 Tôm biển
.
62 Kg Tôm biển Việt Nam 300,000
7 Trứng vịt
.
166 Kg Trứng vịt Việt Nam 60,000
8 Trứng cút
.
158 Kg Trứng cút Việt Nam 80,000
9 Đậu phụ
.
355 Kg Đậu phụ Việt Nam 22,000
10 Cà chua
.
409 Gói Cà chua Việt Nam 25,000
11 Rau cải thảo
.
200 Gói Rau cải thảo Việt Nam 20,000
12 Bí đỏ
.
859 Kg Bí đỏ Việt Nam 20,000
13 Bầu
.
520 Kg Bầu Việt Nam 25,000
14 Bí xanh
.
874 Kg Bí xanh Việt Nam 22,000
15 Bắp cải
.
480 Kg Bắp cải Việt Nam 20,000
16 Cà rốt
.
174 Kg Cà rốt Việt Nam 25,000
17 Rau diếp thơm
.
398 Kg Rau diếp thơm Việt Nam 22,000
18 Rau muống
.
63 Kg Rau muống Việt Nam 20,000
19 Rau ngót
.
353 Kg Rau ngót Việt Nam 20,000
20 Su su
.
161 Kg Su su Việt Nam 20,000
21 Lạc hạt
.
152 Kg Lạc hạt Việt Nam 70,000
22 Ngô ngọt
.
36 Kg Ngô ngọt Việt Nam 20,000
23 Rau mồng tơi
.
63 Kg Rau mồng tơi Việt Nam 25,000
24 Rau cải
.
224 Kg Rau cải Việt Nam 25,000
25 Bột tôm
.
761 gói Bột tôm Việt Nam 1,000
26 Rau dền
.
181 Kg Rau dền Việt Nam 25,000
27 Gạo nếp
.
424 Kg Gạo nếp Việt Nam 30,000
28 Đỗ xanh
.
116 Kg Đỗ xanh Việt Nam 60,000
29 Chuối tiêu
.
857 Kg Chuối tiêu Việt Nam 20,000
30 Rau cải
.
125 Kg Rau cải Việt Nam 25,000
31 Mỳ Chũ
.
573 Kg Mỳ Chũ Việt Nam 30,000
32 Thanh long
.
832 Kg Thanh long Việt Nam 27,000
33 Xương lợn
.
322 Kg Xương lợn Việt Nam 85,000
34 Rau muống
.
36 Kg Rau muống Việt Nam 20,000
35 Rau đay
.
41 Kg Rau đay Việt Nam 25,000
36 Su hào
.
310 Kg Su hào Việt Nam 20,000
37 Cải bó xôi
.
149 Kg Cải bó xôi Việt Nam 25,000
38 Dưa hấu
.
2.596 Kg Dưa hấu Việt Nam 25,000
39 Rau cải cúc
.
788 Kg Rau cải cúc Việt Nam 20,000
40 Hành khô
.
54 Kg Hành khô Việt Nam 60,000
41 Nước cốt dừa
.
90 Kg Nước cốt dừa Việt Nam 35,000
42 Bột canh Hải châu
.
141 Kg Bột canh Hải châu Việt Nam 25,000
43 Hành lá
.
81 Kg Hành lá Việt Nam 40,000
44 Mỡ lợn nước
.
246 Kg Mỡ lợn nước Việt Nam 80,000
45 Dầu ăn neptune
.
201 Kg Dầu ăn neptune Việt Nam 70,000
46 Nước mắm long Hải
.
50 Kg Nước mắm long Hải Việt Nam 20,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second