Food supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
246.977.700 VND
Publication date
15:35 12/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
29/QĐ-MNTN
Approval Entity
Thong Nhat Kindergarten
Approval date
08/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000041667 4600389794-001

HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THỊ THÚY

246.977.700 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 THỰC PHẨM TƯƠI SỐNG
.
0 . . Việt Nam 0
2 Thịt lợn sấn mông
.
680 Kg Tươi, đỏ Việt Nam 140,000
3 Xương lợn
.
102 Kg Tươi Việt Nam 100,000
4 Trứng vịt
.
95.2 Kg Size 16-17 quả/1kg Việt Nam 75,000
5 Cá rô phi
.
57.8 Kg Bỏ đầu, đuôi, ruột, vẩy size 1-2kg/1 con Việt Nam 65,000
6 Ngao
.
46.24 Kg Tươi sống Việt Nam 30,000
7 Cá ba sa
.
70.72 Kg Bỏ đầu, bỏ ruột Việt Nam 80,000
8 Đậu Phụ
.
108.8 Kg Mềm, ngậy Việt Nam 30,000
9 Thịt gà công nghiệp (bỏ đầu, chân, cổ, cánh)
.
84.32 Kg Size 3-3.5kg/1 con Việt Nam 85,000
10 RAU CỦ QUẢ
.
0 . . Việt Nam 0
11 Bí xanh
.
136 Kg size 1.5-2,5 kg/1 quả Việt Nam 25,000
12 Su su
.
136 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 25,000
13 Cà rốt (củ đỏ, vàng)
.
40.8 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 25,000
14 Giá đậu xanh
.
81.6 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 25,000
15 Bí đỏ
.
850 Kg Quả tươi, size 1.1-1.5kg/quả Việt Nam 20,000
16 Rau ngót
.
21.76 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 35,000
17 Rau muống
.
11.22 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 25,000
18 Cải ngọt
.
88.4 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 30,000
19 Rau dền
.
40.8 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 30,000
20 Rau mồng tơi
.
15.3 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 30,000
21 Bắp cải
.
204 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 20,000
22 Su hào
.
136 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 27,000
23 Cải bao( cải thảo)
.
46.24 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 25,000
24 Cải cúc
.
27.2 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 25,000
25 Khoai tây
.
141.44 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 25,000
26 Hành lá
.
21.76 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 50,000
27 Thì là
.
7.14 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 200,000
28 Cà chua
.
244.8 Kg Quả tươi, không dập Việt Nam 30,000
29 Đỗ đua
.
45.9 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 30,000
30 Đỗ cô ve
.
45.9 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 30,000
31 Gừng tươi
.
2.72 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 50,000
32 Nghệ tươi
.
4.08 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 25,000
33 Quả Thanh long
.
197.2 Kg Tươi, 2-3 quả/1 kg Việt Nam 35,000
34 Dưa hấu
.
190.4 Kg Tươi, 2-3kg/1 quả Việt Nam 25,000
35 ĐỒ KHÔ, GIA VỊ
.
0 . . Việt Nam 0
36 Gạo tẻ Khang dân
.
816 Kg 50kg/1 bao Việt Nam 18,000
37 Gạo nếp
.
108.8 Kg 50kg/1 bao Việt Nam 35,000
38 Phở khô
.
68 Kg 1kg/1 túi Việt Nam 50,000
39 Bún khô
.
54.4 Kg Sợi khô Việt Nam 35,000
40 Đỗ xanh (Bỏ vỏ)
.
21.76 Kg Loại hạt khô, đã tróc vỏ Việt Nam 50,000
41 Hành khô
.
2.72 Kg Củ khô Việt Nam 50,000
42 Tỏi khô
.
4.08 Kg Củ khô Việt Nam 50,000
43 Bột canh
.
13.6 Kg 190g/1 gói Việt Nam 5,000
44 Nước mắm nam ngư
.
13.6 Lít 500ml/1 chai Việt Nam 40,000
45 Dầu ăn Neptue
.
81.6 Kg 1lít/1 chai Việt Nam 65,000
46 Lạc nhân đỏ
.
81.6 Kg . Việt Nam 85,000
47 SỮA
.
0 . . Việt Nam 0
48 Sữa chua Vinamilk có đường
.
108.8 Kg 110ml/1 hộp Việt Nam 7,000
49 Sữa tươi ADM, susu
.
897.6 Kg . Việt Nam 5,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second